Archive

Previous year TC issued

S.N. Name of Students Name of Parents Admission Number Class in which student left TC number & date Remarks
1 AsmiNath Sh. P.C. Nath Smt. PopiNath 1467/IV V 110177 25.05.2011 -
2 Irshad Ahmed Sh. Nafees Ahmed
Smt. Afroz Begum
1392/IV VII 110178 27.05.2011 -
3 Ku. Sevi Sh. Nafees Ahmed
Smt. Afroz Begum
1395/IV IX 110179 27.05.2011 -
4 - - - - 110180 Cancelled
5 Ku. ShahbazBano Sh. Nafees Ahmed
Smt. Afroz Begum
1393/IV X 110181 -
6 - - - - 110182 Cancelled
7 Ku. Durgesh
Bairagi
Sh. Jagdish Das Smt. Premlata 1698/V III 110183 08.06.2011 -
8 Yash Kumar Kushwaha Sh. M.S. KUshwah Smt. Nisha Singh 1432/IV VI 110184 08.06.2011 -
9 Ku. Kusum
Lata Bairagi
Sh. Jagdish Das Bairagi Smt. PremaBairagi 1552/V VII 110185 08.06.2011 -
10 RiyaTiwari Sh. O.N. Tiwari Smt. SudhaTiwari 1472/IV VIII 110186 08.06.2011 -
11 Rishi Tiwari Sh. O.N. Tiwari Smt. SudhaTiwari 1483/IV VI 110187 08.06.2011 -
12 Md. Saruk Ahmed Md. Siddique Ali Smt. Rupali Begum 1616/V VII 110188 16.06.2011 -
13 Shivbrat Singh Sh. Hariram Singh Smt. Kumud Singh 1041/III X 110189 16.06.2011 -
14 Manish Sharma Sh. Brijesh Kumar Sharma Smt. Urmila Sharma 749/II X 110190 17-6-11 -
15 Rihit Kumar Khare Sh. Rajesh Kumar Khare Smt. ShobhaKhare 815/II X 110191 17-6-2011 -
16 Manisha
Rathore
Sh. Kamlesh Singh Rathore Smt. BitoliBai 843/II X 110192 17-6-2011 -
17 PoojaBhargava Sh. Ramesh Bhargava Smt. MamtaBhargava 846/II X 110193 17-6-2011 -
18 Vishal Singh Rajpoot Sh. GhanshyamRajpoot 847/II X 110194 17-6-2011 -
19 Aakriti Singh Sh. Gautam Kumar Singh Smt. Archana Singh 1013/III X 110195 17-6-2011 -
20 Gurmandeep Singh Sandhu Sh. Meet pal Singh Smt. RajenderKaur 1039/III X 110196 17-6-2011 -
21 Maya Singh Sh. Hariram Singh Smt. Kumud Singh 1040/III X 110197 17-6-2011 -
22 Hemendra
Singh Lodha
Sh. Bhagirath Singh Lodha Smt. RadhaBai 1125/III X 110198 17-6-2011 -
23 Aishwarya Gaur Sh. Mohan Kumar
Gaur Smt. Shashi Gaur
1143/III X 110199 17-6-2011 -
24 ManojVastri Sh. Tula Ram Vastri Smt. Leela 1188/IV X 110200 17-6-2011 -
25 Shreyansh Gaur Sh. JagdishPrashad Gaur Smt. Sunita Gaur 1191/IV X 125751 17-6-2011 -
26 Akhil Patel Sh. Ashok Kumar
Patel Smt. Archana Patel
1275/IV X 125752 17-6-2011 -
27 PriyankaPejwal Sh. Ramsingh Bhil Smt. SaitanBai 1283/IV X 125753 17-6-2011 -
28 Ayushi Jain Sh. Deepak Jain Smt. Rashmi Jain 1291/IV X 125754 17-6-2011 -
29 PriyankDiwakar Sh. Mukesh Kumar Jain Smt. AshaBai Jain 1292/IV X 125755 17-6-2011 -
30 VinayPratap Singh tomar Sh. S.S. Tomar Smt. Kamla Devi 1274/IV X 125756 17-6-2011 -
31 Shreyansha Gaur Sh.Jagdish Prasad
Gaur Smt. Sunita Gaur
1417/IV X 125757 17-6-2011 -
32 AnkitPapaniya Sh. P.V.R. Bhai Smt. PoonamPapaniya 1495/V X 125758 17-6-2011 -
33 Deepshikha
Chaubey
Sh. Deepak Kumar Chaubey Smt. RaniyaChaubey 1474/IV X 125759 17-6-2011 -
34 Cancelled 125760 Cancelled
35 Bharat Bunkar Sh. ChironjiLal Smt. GeetaBai 1486/IV X 125761 17-6-2011 -
36 Mayank Sh. M.S. Kushwah Smt. Nisha Singh 1431/IV X 125762 17-6-2011 -
37 Gopal Prasad
Ojha
Sh. YashmantOjha Smt. Suman Devi Ojha 1535/V X 125763 17-6-2011 -
38 JyoteeBairagi Sh. Jagdish Das Bairagi Smt. PremlalaBairagi 1553/V X 125764 17-6-2011 -
39 Sameem S. Ahmed Md. Siddiqueali Smt. RupaliBegam 1614/V X 125765 17-6-2011 -
40 ArjunYadav Sh. BhadarkaKanabhai Smt. Heena Devi 1619/V X 125766 17-6-2011 -
41 Praptikathari Sh. Pradeep Kumar Smt. AshaKumari 1631/V X 125767 17-6-2011 -
42 AnkitDubey Sh. VallabhDubey Smt. Rashmi 1639/V X 125768 17-6-2011 -
43 SnehaTulji Ram Sonwane Sh. Tulji Ram Sonwane Smt. Sonwane Nanda 1671/V X 125769 17-6-2011 -
44 NehaAgnihotri Sh. PK Agnihotri Smt. SavitriAgnihotri 1677/V X 125770 17-6-2011 -
45 JogdandeBhu
shanJaywant
Sh. Jaywant Suresh DEO Jogdande Smt. MeenaJaywant
Jogdande
1771/VI X 125771 17-6-2011 -
46 NeeleshKumari Sh. Dhan Singh Smt. SavitriBai 1769/VI X 125772 17-6-2011 -
47 Cancelled 125773 17-6-2011 Cancelled
48 AnnuTomar Sh. Jai NiwasTomar Smt. Shiv KantiTomar 1715/V X 125774 17-6-2011 -
49 ShivaniTomar Sh. RavindraSinghTomar Smt. Sarita 1149/III X 125775 17-6-2011 -
50 Nikita Sh. PrabhakarGaikwad Smt. Suvarna 1899/VI I 125776 20-6-2011 -
51 Priya Singh Sh. PK Singh Smt. Maya Singh 1339/IV X 125777 17-6-2011 -
52 SouravDutta Sh. ShibSankarDutta
Smt. RanuDutta
1913/VII IV 125778
27.06.2011
53 KushalKhanra Sh. NilotpalKhanra
Smt. Nirupama
1605/V V 125779
12.07.2011
54 NiladriKhanra Sh. NilotpalKhanra
Smt. NirupamaKhanra
1606/V VII 125780
12.07.2011
55 Sunaiyana
Mahoviya
Sh. Anil Kumar
Smt. Jai Shree
1664/V VIII 125781
12.07.2011
56 Suhana
Mahoviya
Sh. Anil Kumar
Smt. Jai Shree
1697/V III 125782
12.07.2011
57 ShivamKharkiya Sh. Dev Singh
Smt. Kapuri Devi
1644/V X 125783
12.07.2011
58 Siddharthsingh
Ashiya
Sh. Vinod sing Ashyya
Smt. Shkuntalaashiya
1613/V V 125784
6/8/2011
59 DivyaAshiya Sh. Vinod sing Ashyya
Smt. Shkuntalaashiya
1615/VIII VIII 125785
6/8/2011
60 Ajay Pratap Singh Sh. Birendra Singh
Smt. Hansha Singh
1798/VI II 125786/17.08.2011
61 PUJA SANTOSH BALIP Sh. BalipSantoshjPopat SmtBalipRohinaSantosh 1820/6 III 125787 03-4-2012
62 NIKHIL KRISHNAN Sh. TN BALAKRISHNAN
Smt. REKHA BALAKRISHNAN
1992 VII 125788
63 VINMARA MAHESH
WARI
Sh.GK MAHESHWARI
Smt. ANJU MAHESWARI
1995 VI 125789
64 BULBUL KUMARI SH.SATYA PRAKESH
SMT.ANJANA DEVI
1608 VIII 125790
65 ANKITA SINGHA SH.PANKAJ SINGHA
SMT.BABY SINGHA
1874 VII 125791
66 DIVYA MAHESWARI SH.KAMAL MAHESWARI
SMT.SHASHI MAHESWARI
1911 IX 125792
67 SOHIL KHAN BELIM MR. BN KHAN
MRSAFSANA BANU
1742 VIII 125793
67 SOHIL KHAN BELIM MR. B N KHAN
MRSAFSANA BANU
1742 VIII 125793
68 VIKAS SINGH RAWAT MR. JAGAT SINGH RAWAT
MRS SUNITA DEVI
1211 IX 125794 14.05.2012
69 KAPPALA TANVI ANANYA MR K ASHOK CHAKRAVARTHY
MRS K DEVIKA RANI
1998 IV 125795
23.05.2012
70 AAGAM JAIN MR JITENDRA JAIN
MRS MANJU JAIN
1624 X 125796
28.05.2012
71 AMANDEEP CHAUHAN MR RAGHAVENDRA SINGH
MRS MADHU CHAUHAN
1823 X 125797
28.05.2012
72 AMIT SINGH SIKARWAR MR M S SIKARWAR
MRS UMA
1403 X 125798
28.05.2012
73 ANKITA JOSHI MR SUMESH KUMAR JOSHI
MRS SARITA JOSHI
1131 X 125799
28.05.2012
74 ASMITA JAIN MR SANJAY KUMAR JAIN
MRS ARCHANA JAIN
1824 X 125800
28.05.2012
75 GOVIND SINGH MR BHUPAL SINGH
MRS SUSHILA DEVI
1491 X 125801
28.05.2012
76 KU KANUPRIYA SHARMA MR KESHAW PRASAD SHARMA
MRS RACHANA SHARMA
1520 X 125802
28.05.2012
77 KULDEEP SINGH MR KAMAL SINGH PARMAR
MRS UGAL KUNWAR
1876 X 125803
28.05.2012
78 LUCKY JAIN MR MUKESH KUMAR JAIN
MRS RANJANA JAIN
936 X 125804
28.05.2012
79 MANISHI PARASHAR MR BHUVANESHWAR
MRS SEEMA PARASHAR
1404 X 125805
28.05.2012
80 MANOJ SINGH YADAV MR MANNULAL YADAV
MRS AMBIKA BAI
1628 X 125806
28.05.2012
81 NISHA BAPODRA MR BHIMA BAPODRA
MRS RANI BEN BAPODRA
1738 X 125807
28.05.2012
82 NISHI BHADORIA MR B D SINGH
MRS RENU BHADORIA
1813 X 125808
28.05.2012
83 NOURIN BANO PATHAN MR ABDUL RAZZAQ PATHAN
MRS AQUILA BANO PATHAN
898 X 125809
28.05.2012
84 PALAK JAIN MR SUNIL KUMAR JAIN
MRS SAPNA JAIN
1414 X 1258010
28.05.2012
85 PRANSHUL JAIN MR NARENDRA JAIN
MRS SARITA JAIN
1127 X 125811
28.05.2012
86 PRAVEEN SHARMA MR AWADHESH SHARMA
MRS DULARI SHARMA
1487 X 125812
28.05.2012
87 PUJA KUMARI MR T M SINGH
MRS MEERA DEVI
1681 X 125813
28.05.2012
88 RADHA TOMAR MR JAI NIWAS SINGH TOMAR
MRS SHIVKANTI TOMAR
1711 X 125814
28.05.2012
89 RAHUL JADEJA MR KISHOR KUMAR JADEJA
MRS JANAK BEN
1709 X 125815
28.05.2012
90 RAHUL JATAV MR RAMCHANDRA JATAV
MRS MEENA JATAV
1750 X 125816
28.05.2012
91 RAZIK KHAN MR AZAD KHAN
MRS RAZIA SULTANA
1826 X 125817
28.05.2012
92 RISHAB JAIN MR MAHENDRA KUMAR JAIN
MRS ANITA JAIN
1825 X 125818
28.05.2012
93 RITU DUBEY MR RAJENDRA KUMAR DUBEY
MRS RAMA SHARMA
1485 X 125819
28.05.2012
94 ROHIT KUMAR SHARMA MR R K SHARMA
MRS SANTOSH
1730 X 125820
28.05.2012
95 ROHIT SHARMA MR K G SHARMA
MRS UMA SHARMA
1484 X 125821
28.05.2012
96 ROSHANI RAI MR AKHILESH BRAJWASHI RAI
MRS SUSHMA RAI
1505 X 125822
28.05.2012
97 SANDHYA RANI MR JAGAT SINGH RAWAT
MRS SUNITA DEVI
1209 X 125823
28.05.2012
98 SHABNAM BANU BELIM MR B N KHAN
MRS AFSANA BANU
1740 X 125824
28.05.2012
99 SHIVANI SHARMA MR OM PRAKASH
MRS KAMLESH DEVI
1773 X 125825
28.05.2012
100 SHUBHAM PAREEK MR DILIP PAREEK
MRS REKHA PAREEK
1130 X 125826
28.05.2012
101 TANU JAIN MR SANJAY KUMAR JAIN
MRS KAVITA JAIN
933 X 125827
28.05.2012
102 VIKAS HALDKAR MR R K HALDKAR
MRS SAKHI DEVI
1546 X 125828
28.05.2012
103 VIKAS KUMAR PANT MR NANNU LAL
MRS DAMYANTI DEVI
1317 X 125829
28.05.2012
104 SUPRITI DUTTA MR SHIB SANKAR DUTTA
MRS RANU DATTA
1912 X 125830
28.05.2012
105 RAJEEV KUMAR TIWARI MR C P TIWARI
MRS SUNITA TIWARI
1927 X 125831
28.05.2012
106 RITIK SINGH MR DAVINDER SINGH
MRS KIRAN
KOTWAL
1869/IV VI 125832
28.06.2012
107 NIKHIL
KOTWAL
MR DEVINDER
KOTWAL
MRS KIRAN
KOTWAL
1870/V VII 125833
28.06.2012
108 VIKAS KUMAR
BHAGAT
MR NARESH
CHANDER
MRS SURAKSHA DEVI
1902/I II 125834
29.06.2012
109 SHIVAM
SINGH
MR R.G.S.
KUSHWAH
MRS PRAVINA
SINGH
1726/V VIII 125835
29.06.2012
110 RUPALI
JADEJA
MR KISHOR
KUMAR JADEJA
MRS JANAK BAN
1710/VI IX 125836
03.07.2012
111 GANJAN

MR SURYAVANSHI SAYAM J

MRS KAVITA
1502/I VI 125837
05.07.2012
112 GARVI SURYAVANSHI

MR SURYAVANSHI
SHYAM J

MRS KAVITA SURYAVANSHI
1781/I III 125838
05.07.2012
113 ANKUSH
KUMAR
PATEL
MR DINESH PRASAD
MRS AMITA
1879/I II 125839
05.07.2012
114 HARI OM JATAV

MR RAMCHANDRA JATAV

MRS MEENA JATAV
1729/VI IX

125840

07.07.2012
115 JAY SHREE TOMAR SH.T.M.SINGH
SMT.MEERA DEVI
1888/I II 125841 16.07.2012
116 DIPTI KUMARI TOMAR SH.T.M.SINGH
SMT.MEERA DEVI
1682/I V 125842 16.07.2012
117 ASHUTOSH JOSHI SH.S.K.JOSHI
SMT.SARITA JOSHI
1262/IV VIII 125843
18.07.2012
118 PRIYAMVADHA
SAHU
SH.BRIJESH KUMAR SAHU
SMT.BHAVNA SAHU
1629/V IX 125844
21.07.2012
119 ANUJKA CHAUDHARY SH.GAGAN CHAUDHARY
SMT.SAKUNTALA CHAUDHARY
1917/I II 125845
28.07.2012
120 RAHUL KUMAR DOHARE SH.KISHAN KUMAR DOHARE
SMT.SUSHILA
1733/IV VII 125846
04.08.2012
121 PRASHANT N.RAUTWAD SH.RAUTWAD N.R.
SMT.PUSHPA RAUTWAD
1884/I II 125847
04.08.2012
122 VISANI ANJALI SH.VISANI DEEPAK
SMT.BHARTI BEN
1753/III VI 125848
04.08.2012
123 AVINASH NARSHIH RAUTWAD SH.NARSHIH RAMJI RAUTWAD
SMT.PUSHPA RAUTWAD
1754/I IV 125849
04.08.2012
124 ASHUTOSH S. DHANWE SH.SHIVAJI S. DHANWE
SMT.REKHA DHANWE
1767/VII X 125850
04.08.2012
125 RAMANANDA NARSINH RAUTWAD SH.NARSINH RAUTWAD
SMT.PUSHPA RAUTWAD
1743/III VI 135901
04.08.2012
126 SHREEDHAR BALASAHEB
BABAR
SH.BABAR BALASAHEB RAMU
SMT.UMA BALASAHEB BABAR
1957/I I 135902
06.08.2012
127 ANIKET SHIVIJI DHANWE MR.SHIVAJI DHANWE
MRS.REKHA
1768/I IV 135903
04.08.2012
128 VISHAL MANIK MUNDE SH.MUNDE MANIK BHANUDAS RAO SMT.USHA MANIK MUNDE 1765/IV VII 135904
04.08.2012
129 RAJ KUMAR DOHARE SH.KISHAN KUMAR DOHARE
SMT.SUSHILA
1732/IV VII 135905
04.08.2012
130 NISHA VISANI SH.VISANI DEEPAK
SMT.BHARTI
1759/V VIII 135906
04.08.2012
131 PRADEEP MANIK MUNDE SH.MUNDE MANIK B.
SMT.USHA MANIK MUNDE
1745/VI IX 135907
04.08.2012
132 NILESH BALASAHEB BABAR MR.BABAR BALASAHEB RAMU
MRS.UMA
1763/II V 135908
06.08.2012
133 RAJ CHIDAR

MR.SANTOSH CHIDAR

MRS.REENA CHIDAR
1717/I IV

135909

13.08.2012
134 ADITYA SINGH KUSHWAH MR.RAM GOVIND SINGH KUSHWAH 1723 V

135910

17.08.2012
135 Anil Ahirwar

Sh.shriKishanAhirwar

Smt. Gayatree
1724/I IV 135911
11.10.2012
-
136 Pranay Navnath Bhoite Sh.N.A.Bhoite
Smt.Rohini N. Bhoite
1885/II II 135912
03.12.2012
-

The following teachers provided the 100% result of Board examination 2011.

1. MrsNimishaMishral TGT Science
2. Mr. Ashish Jain TGT Hindi
3. Contract teacher TGT Sanskrit
4. Mr. RK Bariya TGT sst T
5. Ms Mona Vaid TGT Maths
6. Contract TeacherTGT English

 

K.V.P.Y./ N.T.S.E./ Olympiads/ National Means Cum-Merit Scholarship scheme/ Incentives to Girls for Secondary Education Scheme etc. ( To be displayed separately for each scheme/ exam.

Indian Math Olympiad

S.No.

Name of participant

Class

Rank in Region/ State level

Rank in National/ KVS level

Remarks (Mention)the award/ prize won, if any)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Achievement of year 2008-09

46 students participated in Ist round of11th National Science Olympiad Examination held in the month of Nov.2008 out of 46 students 06 students were selected for IInd level examination and received gold medals.

S.NO. NAME OF STUDENTS CLASS
1 ANOOP SINGH V
2 ANURAG SINGH VI
3 RAJDEEP SINGH VI
4 AKHIL PATEL VIII
5 EENA JAIN IX
6 HIMANSHUSHARMA X

These 06 students participated in Iind round Examinbation held 04at KV No.2 Bhopal and 04 students received merit certificate-List are below

 

S.NO. NAME OF STUDENTS CLASS
1 ANOOP SINGH V
2 ANURAG SINGH VI
3 AKHIL PATEL VIII
4 EENA JAIN IX